District Wise Running Centre (Updated Date 16.06.2022)

DistrictLok Seva KendraMPOnlineMPSEDCTribal DepartmentTotal
Agar Malwa2025027
Alirajpur1052228
Annuppur009716
Ashok Nagar22116
Balaghat12321541
Barwani604351100
Betul33123149
Bhind5215022
Bhopal3246657
Burhanpur2313422
Chhatarpur5130036
Chhindwara71522888
Damoh1055157
Datia1013014
Dewas818017
Dhar40247199
Dindori10162138
Guna3012015
Gwalior4118629
Harda2019122
Hosangabad8132849
Indore3055058
Jabalpur1044045
Jhabua8012837
Katni4020125
Khandwa4023431
Khargone50222754
Mandla20173049
Mandsaur8023132
Morena4021429
Narshingpur3027030
Neemuch604111
Niwari1015016
Panna4032036
Raisen7130038
Rajgarh5024029
Ratlam52241445
Rewa0038644
Sagar10156370
Satna7034142
Sehore6046052
Seoni00151025
Shahdol40233360
Shajapur3040043
Sheopur209314
Shivpuri2011114
Sidhi5013725
Singrauli3014118
Tikamgarh4044048
Ujjain3023531
Umaria109111
Vidisha8022030
Grand Total2082412484441925